arrow-left arrow-left
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
monday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
04
wednesday
FOR SCHOOLS
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
10:00 - 12:30
Drama
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
10
tuesday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
18
wednesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
20
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
21
saturday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
24
tuesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
25
wednesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
26
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
27
friday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
28
saturday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
29
sunday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
wednesday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
03
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
04
friday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
05
saturday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
06
sunday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
09
wednesday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
11
friday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
12
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
X.
13
sunday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
15
tuesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
E
16
wednesday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
18
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
19
saturday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
20
sunday
John Hodge
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
22
tuesday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
24
thursday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
25
friday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
26
saturday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
30
wednesday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
07
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
11
monday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
13
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
14
thursday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
16
saturday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
18
monday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
19
tuesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
20
wednesday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
21
thursday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
22
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
23
saturday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
24
sunday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
26
tuesday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
27
wednesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
28
thursday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
29
friday
Eugène Ionesco
10:00 - 11:30
Drama
RESERVED
Ivan Vyrypajev
15:00 - 17:20
Drama
RESERVED
30
saturday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
03
tuesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
04
wednesday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
05
thursday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
06
friday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
07
saturday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
PS2
08
sunday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
10
tuesday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
E
11
wednesday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
12
thursday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
13
friday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
18
wednesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
19
thursday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
20
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
21
saturday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS
25
wednesday
Robin Hawdon
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
EXTRA
27
friday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
28
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
29
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:00
Drama
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
04
saturday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
X.
05
sunday
Michael Cooney
16:00 - 18:40
Drama
EXTRA
08
wednesday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
09
thursday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
16
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
18
saturday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
19
sunday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
23
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
24
friday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
25
saturday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
PS
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
26
sunday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
28
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
29
wednesday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
30
thursday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
31
friday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
D
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
04
wednesday
FOR SCHOOLS
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
10:00 - 12:30
Drama
20
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
18
wednesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
20
friday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
24
tuesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
25
wednesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
26
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
27
friday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
02
monday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
04
wednesday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
10
tuesday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
21
saturday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
28
saturday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
29
sunday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
wednesday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
12
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
X.
18
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
22
tuesday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
24
thursday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
03
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
04
friday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
09
wednesday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
11
friday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
15
tuesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
E
19
saturday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
20
sunday
John Hodge
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
30
wednesday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
05
saturday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
06
sunday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
13
sunday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
16
wednesday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
24
thursday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
25
friday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
26
saturday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
14
thursday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
16
saturday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
20
wednesday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
21
thursday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
28
thursday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
30
saturday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
19
tuesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
22
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
27
wednesday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
07
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
11
monday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
13
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
18
monday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
20
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
23
saturday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
24
sunday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
26
tuesday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
29
friday
Eugène Ionesco
10:00 - 11:30
Drama
RESERVED
Ivan Vyrypajev
15:00 - 17:20
Drama
RESERVED
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
07
saturday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
PS2
10
tuesday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
E
19
thursday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
28
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
12
thursday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
20
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
21
saturday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS
25
wednesday
Robin Hawdon
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
EXTRA
27
friday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
29
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:00
Drama
EXTRA
03
tuesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
04
wednesday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
05
thursday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
06
friday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
08
sunday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
11
wednesday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
13
friday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
18
wednesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
19
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
16
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
18
saturday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
22
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
25
saturday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
PS
28
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
29
wednesday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
31
friday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
D
04
saturday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
X.
05
sunday
Michael Cooney
16:00 - 18:40
Drama
EXTRA
09
thursday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
23
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
24
friday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
08
wednesday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
19
sunday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
25
saturday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
26
sunday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
30
thursday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA