arrow-left arrow-left
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
03
friday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
04
saturday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
07
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
08
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
10
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
11
saturday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
22
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
23
thursday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
26
sunday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
29
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
30
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 20:20
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
03
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
05
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
06
wednesday
07
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
08
friday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
09
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
12
tuesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
15
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
16
saturday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
19
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
20
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
II.
24
sunday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
26
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
27
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
28
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
29
friday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
30
saturday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
E
03
wednesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
06
saturday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
09
tuesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
13
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
16
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
17
wednesday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
18
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
19
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
20
saturday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
21
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
26
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
28
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
30
tuesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
wednesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
02
thursday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
C
03
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
05
sunday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
Drama
08
wednesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
09
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
10
friday
11
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
13
monday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
15
wednesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
17
friday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
19
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
25
saturday
Robert Thomas
16:00 - 18:10
26
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
29
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
30
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
31
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
17:00 - 19:10
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
04
tuesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
06
thursday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
07
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
IV.
08
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS2
09
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
12
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
13
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
16
sunday
Piotr Rowicki
15:00 - 16:40
Drama
N
19
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
20
thursday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
21
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
29
saturday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
03
friday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
07
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
10
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
11
saturday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
29
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
04
saturday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
08
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
23
thursday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
22
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
26
sunday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
30
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 20:20
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
05
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
06
wednesday
12
tuesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
20
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
II.
27
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
29
friday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
03
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
05
tuesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
08
friday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
09
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
15
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
19
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
26
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
28
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
29
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
30
saturday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
07
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
16
saturday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
19
tuesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
24
sunday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
26
tuesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
30
saturday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
E
13
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
16
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
28
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
03
wednesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
18
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
19
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
20
saturday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
21
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
26
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
30
tuesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
06
saturday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
09
tuesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
16
tuesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
17
wednesday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
19
friday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
20
saturday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
28
sunday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
thursday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
C
09
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
10
friday
17
friday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
25
saturday
Robert Thomas
16:00 - 18:10
30
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
03
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
08
wednesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
11
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
14
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
19
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
26
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
29
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
31
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
17:00 - 19:10
01
wednesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
03
friday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
05
sunday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
Drama
08
wednesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
13
monday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
tuesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
15
wednesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
06
thursday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
07
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
IV.
08
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS2
09
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
12
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
16
sunday
Piotr Rowicki
15:00 - 16:40
Drama
N
19
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
04
tuesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
14
friday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
21
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
29
saturday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
06
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
13
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
friday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
20
thursday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama