arrow-left arrow-left
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
07
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
09
thursday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
10
friday
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
saturday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
friday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
18
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
24
friday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
26
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
06
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PP
08
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
MP
12
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
II.
14
friday
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
18
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
20
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
C
21
friday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
saturday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
24
monday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
26
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
27
thursday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
28
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
IV.
29
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
17:00 - 18:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
E
04
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
06
friday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
07
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PS2
08
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
15:00 - 17:45
Operetta / Musical
N
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
10
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
12
thursday
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
13
friday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PS
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
20
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
sunday
Cole Porter
16:00 - 19:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
24
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
26
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
28
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
31
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
02
thursday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
D
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
04
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
09
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
18
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
sunday
Cole Porter
16:00 - 18:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
X.
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
30
thursday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
RESERVED
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
05
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
14
thursday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
16
saturday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
19
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
V.
20
wednesday
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
P
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
23
saturday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS
26
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
27
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
F
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
28
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
friday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
30
saturday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
10
friday
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
saturday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
friday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
18
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
26
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
07
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
09
thursday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
24
friday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
06
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PP
08
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
MP
12
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
II.
15
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
18
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
20
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
C
21
friday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
27
thursday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
28
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
IV.
29
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
friday
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
saturday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
24
monday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
26
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
saturday
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
17:00 - 18:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
E
06
friday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
07
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PS2
08
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
15:00 - 17:45
Operetta / Musical
N
10
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PS
20
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
sunday
Cole Porter
16:00 - 19:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
24
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
26
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
28
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
31
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
04
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
08
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
12
thursday
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
13
friday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
thursday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
D
04
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
18
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
sunday
Cole Porter
16:00 - 18:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
X.
30
thursday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
RESERVED
01
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
friday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
09
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
14
thursday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
16
saturday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
19
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
V.
21
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
P
23
saturday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS
27
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
F
28
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
20
wednesday
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
friday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
26
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
27
wednesday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
29
friday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:30
Operetta / Musical
30
saturday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA