arrow-left arrow-left
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
02
thursday
Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
03
friday
Antonio Salieri
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
IV.
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
D
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
04
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
sunday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:20
Drama
EXTRA
07
tuesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
08
wednesday
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
09
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
VII.
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
C
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
tuesday
Antonio Salieri
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
E
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
friday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
D
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
18
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS2
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
19
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
Cole Porter
16:00 - 18:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
V.
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
wednesday
FOR SCHOOLS
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ABEND nová+II.
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
23
thursday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PP
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
VII.
24
friday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
P
25
saturday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
X.
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
27
monday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
28
tuesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
E
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
29
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
30
thursday
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
VOP
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
03
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
17:00 - 20:00
Opera
EXTRA
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
04
monday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ČP
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
05
tuesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
07
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
10
sunday
Robert Thomas
15:00 - 17:00
Drama
N
11
monday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
12
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
E
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
13
wednesday
Antonio Salieri
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
F
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
14
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
15
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
16
saturday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
X.
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
17
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:00
Drama
EXTRA
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
V.
20
wednesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
thursday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VII.
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
22
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
P
23
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS
24
sunday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
15:00 - 18:00
Opera
N
26
tuesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
27
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
F
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
28
thursday
Drama
PP
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
friday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
IV.
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
30
saturday
Drama
MP
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
X.
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
monday
Drama
ČP
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
02
tuesday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
E
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
03
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
04
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
VII.
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
05
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jan Kučera
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
P
06
saturday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
X.
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS2
10
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
13
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
14
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
15
monday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
tuesday
Drama
V.
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
18
thursday
Philip Glass
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
PP
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
friday
Drama
IV.
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
20
saturday
Philip Glass
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
MP
22
monday
Philip Glass
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
VOP
29
monday
Marek Keprt
18:30 - 20:30
Guests
Ana Sokolovič
20:30 - 21:30
Guests
30
tuesday
Moor Mother
18:30 - 19:30
Guests
Richard Ayres
20:30 - 21:30
Guests
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
02
thursday
Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
03
friday
Antonio Salieri
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
IV.
04
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS
09
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
VII.
14
tuesday
Antonio Salieri
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
E
15
wednesday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
18
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS2
19
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
22
wednesday
FOR SCHOOLS
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ABEND nová+II.
23
thursday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PP
24
friday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
25
saturday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
27
monday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
28
tuesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
E
30
thursday
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
VOP
01
wednesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
02
thursday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
D
04
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
08
wednesday
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
09
thursday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
C
14
tuesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
friday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
D
18
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
sunday
Cole Porter
16:00 - 18:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
V.
22
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
23
thursday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
VII.
24
friday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
P
25
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
X.
29
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
30
thursday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
01
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
02
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
03
friday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
05
sunday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:20
Drama
EXTRA
07
tuesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
08
wednesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
09
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
friday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
18
saturday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
21
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
28
tuesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
29
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
03
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
17:00 - 20:00
Opera
EXTRA
04
monday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ČP
05
tuesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
06
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
07
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
10
sunday
Robert Thomas
15:00 - 17:00
Drama
N
12
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
E
13
wednesday
Antonio Salieri
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
F
14
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
15
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
16
saturday
Václav Havel
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
X.
20
wednesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
21
thursday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VII.
22
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
23
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
24
sunday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
15:00 - 18:00
Opera
N
26
tuesday
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
28
thursday
Drama
PP
30
saturday
Drama
MP
03
sunday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
05
tuesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
14
thursday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
15
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
16
saturday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
17
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:00
Drama
EXTRA
19
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
V.
20
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
21
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
P
23
saturday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS
27
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
F
28
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
friday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
IV.
30
saturday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
X.
03
sunday
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
04
monday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
05
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
wednesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
07
thursday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
11
monday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
12
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
13
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
14
thursday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
16
saturday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
17
sunday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
20
wednesday
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
thursday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
26
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
27
wednesday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
29
friday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
30
saturday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
monday
Drama
ČP
05
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jan Kučera
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
06
saturday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
X.
16
tuesday
Drama
V.
18
thursday
Philip Glass
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
PP
19
friday
Drama
IV.
20
saturday
Philip Glass
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
MP
22
monday
Philip Glass
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
VOP
29
monday
Marek Keprt
18:30 - 20:30
Guests
Ana Sokolovič
20:30 - 21:30
Guests
01
monday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
02
tuesday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
E
03
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
04
thursday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
VII.
05
friday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
P
06
saturday
Jacques Offenbach
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS2
10
wednesday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
13
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
14
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
17
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
18
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
19
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
30
tuesday
Moor Mother
18:30 - 19:30
Guests
Richard Ayres
20:30 - 21:30
Guests
02
tuesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
03
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
04
thursday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
11
thursday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
15
monday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
wednesday
FOR SCHOOLS
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
10:00 - 11:05
Operetta / Musical
18
thursday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
friday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »