arrow-left arrow-left
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
  • March 2022
  • April 2022
  • May 2022
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
04
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%ATTENTION CHANGE
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
05
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:15
Drama
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
thursday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
VII.
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
07
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
IV.
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
P
08
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
PS2
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
09
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:40
Drama
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
11
tuesday
Drama
ATTENTION CHANGE
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 19:40
Ballet
E
12
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
ATTENTION CHANGE
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 19:40
Ballet
F
13
thursday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
C
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
friday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
D
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
15
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PS
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
16
sunday
Piotr Rowicki
15:00 - 16:40
Drama
N
18
tuesday
ATTENTION CHANGE
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
19
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
II.
20
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
21
friday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
IV.
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
22
saturday
Drama
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
23
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:20
Opera
25
tuesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
VOP
26
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
27
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
29
saturday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
30
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
E
02
wednesday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
II.
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
03
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
C
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 19:50
Ballet
VII.
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
04
friday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
P
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
05
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PS2
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
sunday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
15:00 - 16:20
Ballet
N
08
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
09
wednesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
10
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
11
friday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
12
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
PS
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
13
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
15
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
V.
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
16
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
17
thursday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
PP
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
18
friday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
IV.
19
saturday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
MP
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
20
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:40
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
16:00 - 18:10
23
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
F
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
24
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
25
friday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
26
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
27
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Léo Delibes
15:00 - 17:30
Ballet
N
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
tuesday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
V.
02
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
03
thursday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
VII.
04
friday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
D
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
05
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:20
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
08
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
E
09
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
10
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
11
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
12
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
PS2
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
13
sunday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
15:00 - 18:20
Operetta / Musical
N
15
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
16
wednesday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
VOP
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
17
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
C
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:10
18
friday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
19
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
PS
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
23
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
24
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
25
friday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
26
saturday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
27
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
16:00 - 19:00
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
29
tuesday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
30
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
31
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
18:30 - 21:50
Opera
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
02
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
PS2
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
05
tuesday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
06
wednesday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
07
thursday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
08
friday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
09
saturday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
11
monday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
12
tuesday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
V.
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
13
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
14
thursday
Drama
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
15
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
16:00 - 18:15
Operetta / Musical
19
tuesday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
ABEND
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
20
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
F
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
21
thursday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
VII.
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
22
friday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
23
saturday
Drama
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
24
sunday
Hans Krása
15:00 - 17:30
Opera
N
26
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
27
wednesday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
28
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
29
friday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
30
saturday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PS
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
monday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
03
tuesday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
E
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
V.
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
04
wednesday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
05
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
18:30 - 21:50
Opera
VII.
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
friday
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
07
saturday
Drama
10
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
11
wednesday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
12
thursday
Drama
Rodion Konstantinovič Ščedrin, Georges Bizet
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
13
friday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
IV.
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
14
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
Rodion Konstantinovič Ščedrin, Georges Bizet
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
15
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
Drama
17
tuesday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
E
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
18
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
F
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
19
thursday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
Rodion Konstantinovič Ščedrin, Georges Bizet
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
C
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
20
friday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
P
21
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
PS2
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
22
sunday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
24
tuesday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
V.
Ferdinand von Schirach
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
25
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
II.
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
26
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
27
friday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
D
28
saturday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
PS
31
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
04
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
05
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
06
thursday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
07
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
IV.
08
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
PS2
09
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:40
Drama
11
tuesday
Drama
12
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
13
thursday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
C
15
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PS
16
sunday
Piotr Rowicki
15:00 - 16:40
Drama
N
18
tuesday
ATTENTION CHANGE
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
19
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
20
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
21
friday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
IV.
22
saturday
Drama
23
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:20
Opera
25
tuesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
VOP
30
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
04
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%ATTENTION CHANGE
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
05
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:15
Drama
06
thursday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
VII.
07
friday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
P
08
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
09
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
11
tuesday
ATTENTION CHANGE
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 19:40
Ballet
E
12
wednesday
ATTENTION CHANGE
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 19:40
Ballet
F
13
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
14
friday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
D
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
15
saturday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
19
wednesday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
II.
20
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
21
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
22
saturday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
29
saturday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
30
sunday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
04
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
05
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
thursday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
09
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
13
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
friday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
15
saturday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
18
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
26
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
27
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
02
wednesday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
II.
03
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
C
04
friday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
05
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PS2
10
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
12
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
PS
15
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
V.
17
thursday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
PP
18
friday
19
saturday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
MP
20
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:40
23
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
F
24
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
25
friday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
26
saturday
27
sunday
01
tuesday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
E
02
wednesday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
03
thursday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 19:50
Ballet
VII.
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
04
friday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
P
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
05
saturday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
06
sunday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
15:00 - 16:20
Ballet
N
08
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
09
wednesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
10
thursday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
11
friday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
12
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
13
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
15
tuesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
16
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
17
thursday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
18
friday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
IV.
19
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
20
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
24
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
26
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
27
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Léo Delibes
15:00 - 17:30
Ballet
N
03
thursday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
04
friday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
05
saturday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
10
thursday
11
friday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
12
saturday
13
sunday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
16
wednesday
17
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
19
saturday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
20
sunday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
16:00 - 18:10
23
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
24
thursday
26
saturday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
27
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
tuesday
02
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
03
thursday
04
friday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
D
05
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
06
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:20
08
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
09
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
10
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
11
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
12
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
16
wednesday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
VOP
17
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:10
18
friday
19
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
PS
23
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
26
saturday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
27
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
16:00 - 19:00
29
tuesday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
30
wednesday
31
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
01
tuesday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
V.
02
wednesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
03
thursday
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
VII.
04
friday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
05
saturday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
06
sunday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
08
tuesday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
E
09
wednesday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
10
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
11
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
12
saturday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
PS2
13
sunday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
15:00 - 18:20
Operetta / Musical
N
15
tuesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
16
wednesday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
17
thursday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
C
18
friday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
19
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
24
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
25
friday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
26
saturday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
27
sunday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
29
tuesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
30
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
31
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
02
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
03
thursday
04
friday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
05
saturday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
09
wednesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
10
thursday
12
saturday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
13
sunday
16
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
17
thursday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 21:10
18
friday
25
friday
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
27
sunday
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
29
tuesday
Nikolaj Koljada
19:00 - 21:00
30
wednesday
31
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
friday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
18:30 - 21:50
Opera
02
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
PS2
05
tuesday
Anton Pavlovič Čechov
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
11
monday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
12
tuesday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
V.
13
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
14
thursday
Drama
19
tuesday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:15
Opera