arrow-left arrow-left
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
tuesday
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
E
Simon Stephens, Mark Haddon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
03
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:00 - 21:50
Opera
II.
Cole Porter
09:00 - 14:00
Operetta / Musical
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
04
thursday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
05
friday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
06
saturday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
07
sunday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
16:00 - 18:00
Ballet
EXTRA
09
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
10:00 - 14:00
Opera
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
10
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Tadeusz Słobodzianek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Alois Mrštík, Vilém Mrštík
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
11
thursday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
PP
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
12
friday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
D
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
13
saturday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS
14
sunday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
15:00 - 18:00
Drama
N
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
16
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Leoš Janáček
18:30 - 20:10
Opera
V.
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
17
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
18
thursday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
C
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
19
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
16:00 - 18:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
23
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
24
wednesday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
F
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
25
thursday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
VII.
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
26
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
27
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS2
28
sunday
Gioacchino Rossini
16:00 - 19:00
Opera
EXTRA
29
monday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
ČP
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
30
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Tadeusz Słobodzianek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
thursday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
friday
Giacomo Puccini
18:00 - 21:50
Opera
IV.
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Alois Mrštík, Vilém Mrštík
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
04
saturday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
Robin Hawdon
15:00 - 17:00
Drama
N
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
06
monday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
07
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
E
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
V.
09
thursday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
10
friday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
saturday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
12
sunday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
13
monday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
17
friday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
IV.
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
P
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
18
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
Ballet
X.
19
sunday
Ballet
EXTRA
20
monday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ČP
21
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
Ballet
F
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
23
thursday
Leoš Janáček
18:30 - 20:10
Opera
C
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
24
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
25
saturday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
28
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
wednesday
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
II.
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
30
thursday
Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
31
friday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
saturday
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
X.
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
02
sunday
Bedřich Smetana
17:00 - 20:00
Opera
EXTRA
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
04
tuesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:00 - 21:50
Opera
EXTRA
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
05
wednesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
F
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
06
thursday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
07
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
08
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Simon Stephens, Mark Haddon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
09
sunday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
10
monday
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Christopher Hampton
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
11
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
12
wednesday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
13
thursday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PP
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
14
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
saturday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
16
sunday
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
17
monday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ČP
18
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
19
wednesday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
20
thursday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
friday
Dmitrij Dmitrijevič Šostakovič
18:30 - 22:10
Opera
IV.
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
22
saturday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
tuesday
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
E
03
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:00 - 21:50
Opera
II.
05
friday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
06
saturday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
09
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
10:00 - 14:00
Opera
10
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Tadeusz Słobodzianek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
F
11
thursday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
PP
13
saturday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
14
sunday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
15:00 - 18:00
Drama
N
16
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Leoš Janáček
18:30 - 20:10
Opera
V.
17
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
18
thursday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
C
23
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
24
wednesday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
F
28
sunday
Gioacchino Rossini
16:00 - 19:00
Opera
EXTRA
30
tuesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Tadeusz Słobodzianek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
V.
03
wednesday
Cole Porter
09:00 - 14:00
Operetta / Musical
04
thursday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
05
friday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
06
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
07
sunday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
16:00 - 18:00
Ballet
EXTRA
09
tuesday
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
10
wednesday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Alois Mrštík, Vilém Mrštík
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
II.
11
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
12
friday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
D
13
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS
14
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
wednesday
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
18
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
16:00 - 18:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
23
tuesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
24
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
thursday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
VII.
26
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
27
saturday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PS2
29
monday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
ČP
30
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
02
tuesday
Simon Stephens, Mark Haddon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
03
wednesday
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
04
thursday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
05
friday
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
09
tuesday
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
12
friday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
14
sunday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
16
tuesday
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
18
thursday
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
24
wednesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
25
thursday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
26
friday
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
29
monday
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
30
tuesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
thursday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
VII.
03
friday
Giacomo Puccini
18:00 - 21:50
Opera
IV.
04
saturday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS
05
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
07
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
E
10
friday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
11
saturday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
16
thursday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
17
friday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
IV.
18
saturday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
20
monday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ČP
21
tuesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
22
wednesday
Eugène Labiche
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
23
thursday
Leoš Janáček
18:30 - 20:10
Opera
C
24
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
25
saturday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
29
wednesday
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
II.
30
thursday
Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
EXTRA
02
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
03
friday
HAMLET DISCOUNT – 60%
Alois Mrštík, Vilém Mrštík
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
04
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
sunday
Robin Hawdon
15:00 - 17:00
Drama
N
06
monday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
07
tuesday
Robin Hawdon
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
V.
09
thursday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
10
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
15
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
friday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
P
18
saturday
Ballet
X.
19
sunday
Ballet
EXTRA
21
tuesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Ballet
F
23
thursday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
25
saturday
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
29
wednesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
30
thursday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PP
31
friday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
sunday
Eugène Ionesco
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
EXTRA
12
sunday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
13
monday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
14
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
16
thursday
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
17
friday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
22
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
23
thursday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
24
friday
19:00 - 20:20
Opera
EXTRA
28
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
saturday
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
X.
02
sunday
Bedřich Smetana
17:00 - 20:00
Opera
EXTRA
04
tuesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:00 - 21:50
Opera
EXTRA
05
wednesday
Bohuslav Martinů
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
F
09
sunday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
15:00 - 17:30
Drama
N
12
wednesday
Terry Pratchett, Stephen Briggs
18:30 - 21:30
Drama
EXTRA
13
thursday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PP
14
friday
Alexandr Nikolajevič Ostrovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
IV.
15
saturday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
19
wednesday
Giacomo Meyerbeer
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
20
thursday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
21
friday
Dmitrij Dmitrijevič Šostakovič
18:30 - 22:10
Opera
IV.
22
saturday
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
EXTRA
01
saturday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
MP
02
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
04
tuesday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
05
wednesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
06
thursday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
C
07
friday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
EXTRA
08
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
10
monday
Boris Urbánek, Jaromír Nohavica, Jiří Josek, Šimon Caban
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
11
tuesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
12
wednesday
Cole Porter
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
13
thursday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
14
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
17
monday
John Hodge
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
ČP
18
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
19
wednesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
20
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
21
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:50
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
01
saturday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
04
tuesday
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
05
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
EXTRA
08
saturday
Simon Stephens, Mark Haddon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
10
monday
Christopher Hampton
19:00 - 21:10
Drama
EXTRA
11
tuesday
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
12
wednesday
Eric Bogosian
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
16
sunday
Brad Fraser
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
18
tuesday
Ivan Vyrypajev
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
EXTRA
19
wednesday
Anna Saavedra
19:00 - 21:00
Drama
EXTRA
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »