arrow-left arrow-left
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
  • February 2022
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
friday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
02
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
03
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
Drama
Jason Robert Brown
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
05
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
06
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
07
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
08
friday
Giacomo Puccini
10:00 - 13:00
Opera
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
09
saturday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
10
sunday
Drama
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
12
tuesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
13
wednesday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
14
thursday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
15
friday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
D
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
16
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
17
sunday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
15:00 - 17:45
Operetta / Musical
N
19
tuesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
E
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
20
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
II.
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
21
thursday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
22
friday
Drama
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
23
saturday
Drama
24
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
Drama
26
tuesday
Jaroslav Křička
10:00 - 13:00
Opera
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
27
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
F
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
28
thursday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PP
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
29
friday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
30
saturday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
31
sunday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
E
03
wednesday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
F
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
04
thursday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VII.
05
friday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
06
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
07
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
09
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
VOP
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
10
wednesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
II.
12
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
13
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
14
sunday
Jaroslav Křička
16:00 - 19:00
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
16:00 - 18:15
Operetta / Musical
16
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
17
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:00
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
18
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
19
friday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
IV.
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
20
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
21
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
15:00 - 18:00
Opera
N
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
23
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
E
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
24
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
25
thursday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
C
26
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
27
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
28
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
30
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
wednesday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
02
thursday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
C
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
PP
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
RESERVED
03
friday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
RESERVED
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
04
saturday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
MP
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
05
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
16:00 - 19:00
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
07
tuesday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
V.
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
08
wednesday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
F
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
09
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
VII.
10
friday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
11
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
12
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:20
13
monday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
15
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
16
thursday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
17
friday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
18
saturday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
19
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
Michael Cooney
16:00 - 18:40
20
monday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
21
tuesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
22
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
25
saturday
Robert Thomas
16:00 - 18:10
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
26
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:00
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
27
monday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
28
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
29
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
30
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
31
friday
Jaroslav Křička
17:00 - 20:00
Andrzej Saramonowicz
17:00 - 19:10
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
04
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
05
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:15
Drama
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
thursday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
VII.
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
07
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
IV.
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
P
08
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS2
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
09
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
11
tuesday
Drama
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
E
12
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
F
13
thursday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
C
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
friday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
D
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
15
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PS
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
16
sunday
Piotr Rowicki
15:00 - 16:40
Drama
N
18
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
19
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
II.
20
thursday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
21
friday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
IV.
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
22
saturday
Drama
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
23
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:00
Opera
25
tuesday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
26
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
27
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
29
saturday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
30
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
01
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
E
02
wednesday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
II.
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
03
thursday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
C
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
VII.
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
04
friday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
P
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
05
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PS2
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
Drama
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
06
sunday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
15:00 - 17:00
Ballet
N
08
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:50
Operetta / Musical
09
wednesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
10
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
11
friday
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
D
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
12
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
13
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
Drama
15
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
V.
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
16
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
17
thursday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
PP
Ota Filip, Tomáš Vůjtek
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
18
friday
Drama
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
19
saturday
Hans Krása
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
MP
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
20
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
16:00 - 17:30
Drama
23
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
F
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
24
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:30
Drama
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
25
friday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
26
saturday
Drama
Léo Delibes
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
27
sunday
Drama
Léo Delibes
15:00 - 17:30
Ballet
N
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
14:00 - 15:10
Operetta / Musical
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:30 - 17:40
Operetta / Musical
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
friday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
02
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
05
tuesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
06
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
08
friday
Giacomo Puccini
10:00 - 13:00
Opera
09
saturday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
10
sunday
Drama
12
tuesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
13
wednesday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
14
thursday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
15
friday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
Opera
16
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
20
wednesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
II.
21
thursday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
22
friday
Drama
23
saturday
Drama
26
tuesday
Jaroslav Křička
10:00 - 13:00
Opera
27
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
28
thursday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PP
29
friday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
30
saturday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
MP
01
friday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
03
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
Drama
05
tuesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
08
friday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
Drama
09
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
10
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
14
thursday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
15
friday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
D
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
17
sunday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
15:00 - 17:45
Operetta / Musical
N
19
tuesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
E
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
22
friday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
24
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
26
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
27
wednesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
F
28
thursday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
29
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
30
saturday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
31
sunday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
02
saturday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
03
sunday
Jason Robert Brown
16:00 - 17:30
Operetta / Musical
07
thursday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
16
saturday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
19
tuesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
20
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
24
sunday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
Drama
26
tuesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
Drama
27
wednesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
28
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
30
saturday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
tuesday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
E
03
wednesday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
F
04
thursday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VII.
05
friday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
06
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
09
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
VOP
13
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
14
sunday
Jaroslav Křička
16:00 - 19:00
16
tuesday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
17
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:00
21
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
15:00 - 18:00
Opera
N
23
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
E
25
thursday
27
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
28
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
30
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
03
wednesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
05
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
06
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
18:30 - 21:10
Operetta / Musical
07
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
10
wednesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
II.
12
friday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
13
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
14
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
16:00 - 18:15
Operetta / Musical
16
tuesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
17
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
18
thursday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
19
friday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
IV.
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
20
saturday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
21
sunday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
16:00 - 19:30
25
thursday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
C
26
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
27
saturday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
28
sunday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
16:00 - 18:50
Operetta / Musical
30
tuesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:10
06
saturday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
09
tuesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
16
tuesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
17
wednesday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
18
thursday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
19
friday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
20
saturday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
21
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Juraj Čiernik, Jan Vlas, Brigita Cmuntová
16:00 - 17:05
Operetta / Musical
23
tuesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
24
wednesday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
28
sunday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
30
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
01
wednesday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
II.
02
thursday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
C
03
friday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
04
saturday
05
sunday
Giuseppe Verdi
16:00 - 19:00
09
thursday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
10
friday
12
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:20
15
wednesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
16
thursday
17
friday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
19
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
21
tuesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
25
saturday
Robert Thomas
16:00 - 18:10
26
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:00
27
monday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:15
28
tuesday
29
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
30
thursday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
31
friday
Jaroslav Křička
17:00 - 20:00
02
thursday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
PP
03
friday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
RESERVED
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
04
saturday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
MP
05
sunday
Andrew Lloyd Webber
16:00 - 18:40
Operetta / Musical
07
tuesday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
V.
08
wednesday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
F
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
09
thursday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
VII.
10
friday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
11
saturday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
14
tuesday
Vojtěch Štěpánek
19:00 - 20:30
16
thursday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
PP
18
saturday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
MP
19
sunday
Michael Cooney
16:00 - 18:40
20
monday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
21
tuesday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
22
wednesday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
25
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45
Operetta / Musical
26
sunday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
16:00 - 18:10
27
monday
Richard Taylor, Rachel Wagstaff
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
28
tuesday
Michael Kunze, Sylvester Levay
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
29
wednesday
Terrence McNally, David Yazbek
18:30 - 22:00
30
thursday
Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice
18:30 - 20:45
Operetta / Musical
31
friday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
17:00 - 19:10
01
wednesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
02
thursday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
RESERVED
03
friday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
04
saturday
Jason Robert Brown
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
05
sunday
Neil Simon
16:00 - 18:20
07
tuesday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
08
wednesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
11
saturday
Stephen Dolginoff
19:00 - 20:30
Operetta / Musical
13
monday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
Drama
RESERVED
14
tuesday
Martin Crimp
19:00 - 20:30
15
wednesday
Alois Jirásek, Janusz Klimsza, Adam Gold
19:00 - 20:30
18
saturday
Neil Simon
19:00 - 21:20
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
04
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:20
Opera
05
wednesday
Giacomo Puccini
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
06
thursday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
07
friday
Piotr Rowicki
18:30 - 20:10
Drama
IV.
08
saturday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
18:30 - 21:00
Drama
PS2
09
sunday
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
16:00 - 18:30
Drama
11
tuesday
Drama
12
wednesday
Cyril Gely
18:30 - 20:00
Drama
13
thursday
Bedřich Smetana
18:30 - 21:00
Opera
C
15
saturday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
PS
16
sunday
Piotr Rowicki
15:00 - 16:40
Drama
N
18
tuesday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
V.
19
wednesday
Robert Thomas
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
20
thursday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
21
friday
Giuseppe Verdi
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
IV.
22
saturday
Drama
23
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Antonín Dvořák
16:00 - 19:00
Opera
25
tuesday
Jaroslav Křička
18:30 - 21:30
Opera
VOP
30
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
04
tuesday
Andrzej Saramonowicz
18:30 - 20:40
Drama
05
wednesday
Michael Cooney
18:30 - 21:15
Drama
06
thursday
Boris Urbánek, Vojtěch Štěpánek, Jiří Krhut
18:30 - 21:00
Operetta / Musical
VII.
07
friday
Éva Pataki
18:30 - 21:20
Operetta / Musical
P
08
saturday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
18:30 - 21:15
Operetta / Musical
09
sunday
Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents, Jerome Robbins
16:00 - 18:45