arrow-left arrow-left
  • September 2021
  • October 2021
  • November 2021
  • December 2021
  • January 2022
arrow-right arrow-right
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
15
wednesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
11:00 - 14:00
Ballet
16
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
18
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
29
wednesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
13
wednesday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
19
tuesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
E
27
wednesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
F
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
06
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
10
wednesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
II.
16
tuesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
02
thursday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
PP
04
saturday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
MP
07
tuesday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
V.
10
friday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
19
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
21
tuesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
29
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
Antonín Dvořák Theatre
Jiří Myron Theatre
Theatre „12“
11
tuesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
E
12
wednesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
F
30
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
15
wednesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
11:00 - 14:00
Ballet
16
thursday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
18
saturday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
29
wednesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
02
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
13
wednesday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
19
tuesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
E
27
wednesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
F
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
06
saturday
Arturs Maskats
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
10
wednesday
Alva Noto, Rjúiči Sakamoto, Jóhann Jóhannsson, Gioacchino Rossini
18:30 - 20:10
Ballet
II.
16
tuesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
19
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
21
tuesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
29
wednesday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
18:30 - 21:00
Ballet
02
thursday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
PP
04
saturday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
MP
07
tuesday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
V.
10
friday
Gustav Mahler, Bergmund Waal Skaslien
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
IV.
logoAntonín Dvořák Theatre logoJiří Myron Theatre logoTheatre „12“
Antonín Dvořák Theatre » Jiří Myron Theatre » Theatre „12“ »
30
sunday
FAMILY ENTRANCE FEE – 50 %
Ludwig Minkus
16:00 - 18:30
Ballet
11
tuesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
E
12
wednesday
Adolphe - Charles Adam, Joris Barcaroli
18:30 - 20:30
Ballet
F